Google

Pizza Hut in Western Region
Jeddah

CITY BRANCHES NAME PHONE
TAIF AL JAISH STREET 7330884
MAKKAH AL AZIZIA STREET 5572471
TAIF SHEHAR STREET 7427041
MADINA AL HAZIM ROAD 8442197
MADINA SULTANA STREET 8461006
MAKKAH UM AL QURAH STREET 5348547
MADINA QURBAN STREET 8274543
TAIF AL HAWIYYAH RIYADH ROAD 02-5410522
MAKKAH DAR AL TAWID, MAKKAH INTERCONTINENTAL HOTEL 02-5110522

 

 

 

Powered by ARAmedia , Internet Solution Providers